hot sexy lovely Aishwarya Dutta big boss 2 fame sexy saree side boobs cleavage stills

Brief Wiki about Aishwarya Dutta:

Aishwarya Dutta is an Indian actress who has mostly appeared in Tamil language films. At the start she appeared in some music videos and minor roles in some movies, she made a debut as a lead actress with her role in “Tamizhuku En Ondrai Azhuthavum” movie. She is a contestant of Bigboss Tamil season 2 2018. Below you will find some of the hot sexy gallery of Aishwarya dutta and some interesting info about her.



Born: 1 January 1990

Other Name: Aishu

Home Town:  Kolkatta, West Bengal

Religion: Hindu

Nationality: Indian

Mother Tongue: Bengali

Bust/waist/hip: 33-27-32

Height in Centimeters: 163 cm

Weight in Kgs: 55 Kgs

Hair Colour: Black

Eye Colour: Black

Skin Complexion: Fair

Body Figure Shape: Rectangle

Tamil Movies which she has acted:

Tamizhuku En Ondrai Azhuthavum (2015)
Paayum Puli Divya (2015)
Aarathu Sinam Varsha (2016)
Sathriyan (2017)
Marainthirunthu Paarkum Marmam Enna (2018)

Movies Slated to release:

Kettavanu Per Edutha Nallavanda
Aleka
Kanni Theevu

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *